SCRIPT
0item(s)

Sie haben keine Artikel in Ihrem Einkaufswagen.

SCRIPT

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

SpringSPOTS SetEnlarge « »

SpringSPOTS Set

Schnellübersicht

#902000

Lieferzeit: 4 Tage

Lieferzeit: 4 Tage

Preise sichtbar nach login

Also Purchased

Details

The unique colors and shapes in a very high quality, offers the Glamour Collection both in perfect coordinated collections, as well as glamorous Single Dose. Characteristic of the Glamour Collection is the enormous brilliance and the seemingly endless creative possibilities that it offers. No bleeding of color.

Zusätzliche Information

Name SpringSPOTS Set
Farbe Nein
Artikelposition
902000
Inhalt 24g
Lieferzeit 4 Tage

Produkttags

Verwenden Sie Leerzeichen um Tags zu trennen. Verwenden Sie Apostrophe (') für Phrasen.

  1. Bewerten Sie dieses Produkt als Erster

Schreiben Sie Ihr eigenes Review

Wie bewerten Sie dieses Produkt? *

  1 Stern 2 Sterne 3 Sterne 4 Sterne 5 Sterne
Quality
Price
Value
SCRIPT
[TR]
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 75235328, emalloc: 74186096
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.9004100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014179,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00331398,032262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011015520
mage::app::init::stores0.297415,763,2566,029,312
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006157,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Aitoc_Aitpermissions_Model_Rewrite_CoreWebsiteCollection0.268113,087,7523,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.27775721,481,5122,097,152
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.28188152,305,5201,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.010487408,336524,288
OBSERVER: aitpermissions0.0119715469,832524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Aitoc_Aitpermissions_Model_Observer0.0006161,520262,144
OBSERVER: extendware_ewcore0.00138765,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0007874,6640
init_config_section:stores_nashop_de0.00681888262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.102613,430,3443,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.01471749,5521,048,576
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.01221640,152524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.01051478,440262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00511281,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014163,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00071569,6240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0014193,376524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00801319,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.068011,612,2001,572,864
OBSERVER: cms0.0005120,1600
OBSERVER: blog0.00262157,5760
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.064811,330,5201,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:aitoc_module_disable_before0.0000118320
DISPATCH EVENT:aitoc_module_modify_before0.0001139280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Resource0.0001105,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00101789,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_module_status_load_before0.0001139120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.012519390,680262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_module_status_load_after0.0001139120
CORE::create_object_of::Aitoc_Aitsys_Model_Mysql4_Module_Status_Collection0.00071358,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0001139200
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_module_status_save_commit_after0.0000139360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0005151,5920
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.00132146,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009199,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00021610,5120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017157,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002372,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.4551100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.042814,578,0964,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00191202,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00793374,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0013182,0640
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010125,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014195,4640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009111,885,0563,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020411,664,752524,288
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005117,5360
OBSERVER: log0.00251196,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00181100,8400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009137,9600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00286330,6320
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,0880
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131190,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008195,8880
OBSERVER: extendware_ewpagecache0.022642507,944786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0009186,2880
OBSERVER: newsletter_confirmation0.00161132,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view2.4081100
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Attributeswatches_Model_Catalog_Product0.002940116,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002382,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00361318,504524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0051266252,336262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.0070179103,928262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.42383813,339,6008,912,896
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00394325,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0012200140,8320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0143269356,920262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1093388,929,2481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000315432,3280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.2573383,512,4883,407,872
init_config_section:websites0.077715120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Currency0.0001106,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.1341383,105,6803,932,160
OBSERVER: inventory0.027941176,224786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001614,5280
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.0832382,547,8402,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.001728152,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.00033018,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.00023018,3040
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.002028125,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Aitoc_Aitpermissions_Model_Rewrite_CatalogCategory0.0105124829,512786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002311,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010157,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0002116,2480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0094988,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00221691,410,4561,048,576
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.008138509,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002603,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00516074,344262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.00226033,512262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.00126063,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00721914,624786,432
OBSERVER: extendware_ewpribbon0.00421585,416524,288
OBSERVER: turpentine_ban_catalog_controller_product_view0.00071103,072262,144
OBSERVER: reports0.0009177,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0005129,1360
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00101137,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00211221,952262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005146,8560
OBSERVER: debit_observer0.0004136,4560
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00101130,336262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.05591423,592786,432
layout/db_update: 1.1182700
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.00075328,2480
layout/db_update: ewcore_center_handle1.1156600
layout/db_update: ewpribbon_default_handle1.1149500
layout/db_update: ewpagecache_remove_recently_viewed_handle1.1138300
layout/db_update: ewpagecache_remove_recently_compared_handle1.1128300
layout/db_update: default0.001522,1360
layout/db_update: STORE_nashop_de1.1400200
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto1.1389200
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.1115300
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.1104300
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.1093300
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.1081300
layout/db_update: attributeswatches_product_view1.1066300
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.1230200
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.1217200
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_6701.1207200
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.1195200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.016815360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.2280117,332,73617,039,360
BLOCK: formkey0.00691982,384524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.06402291,151,2401,048,576
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobreadcrumbs0.08186141,073,0961,048,576
OBSERVER: crumbs0.0102229151,9440
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001922964,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.046322987,1680
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.002022972,4080
OBSERVER: attributeswatches_layer_block0.002722960,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.001022911,4640
BLOCK: root0.0009194,864262,144
BLOCK: head0.009211,356,9921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000638755,8640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00114857,7680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006173,2560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00072356,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.004446401,552524,288
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00081124,336262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006170,5760
BLOCK: header0.00081151,104262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00161391,832262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0007193,936262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00201270,944262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00081140,7840
BLOCK: top.container0.0006170,7840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00081143,856262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00171449,064524,288
BLOCK: footer0.00081116,0720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006172,072262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0006170,1280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0010268,0400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00262129,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00325233,376262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005161,7280
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00011719,1920
BLOCK: top.search0.0009277,760262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00101154,584262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00221403,008262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00101188,472262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006186,0560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00241644,560786,432
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006176,0480
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_sidebar -> addPriceBlockType0.00011313,7680
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00351439,920524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0006189,1120
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0009285,536262,144
BLOCK: custom.facebookcomments0.00201308,248262,144
BLOCK: custom.facebookconnect0.00081143,3280
BLOCK: custom.facebookilike0.00181304,664524,288
BLOCK: custom.facebooksubscribe0.00111210,8640
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0006187,272262,144
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.00221355,960262,144
BLOCK: newssubscribers0.0006174,4960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0167236283,7680
BLOCK: ewpribbon_code0.0010297,2800
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00141285,200262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0006177,1120
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.00091127,488262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0006175,3920
BLOCK: popup_head0.0008184,4080
BLOCK: event.left.sidebar0.00501614,112524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Events_Model_Mysql4_Events_Collection0.0004212,3440
BLOCK: event.right.sidebar0.0015112,7360
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0009275,5360
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00081137,9680
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0006177,1280
BLOCK: 0.00274315,640262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006180,7440
BLOCK: compare_link0.00091180,432262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00141283,376262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0010298,976262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0006171,7200
BLOCK: ec743f5b03d767b1fe5a6f1b62b983010.0009187,1920
BLOCK: product.info0.021211,231,4161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoBreadcrumbs_Model_Breadcrumbs0.0002188,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.010337238,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.012752309,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.004552249,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002372,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.026152577,008262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02265250,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002522,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.025752150,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003372,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0002181,4000
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00132189,224262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00111295,632262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0006172,7440
BLOCK: product.description0.0005169,152262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0007179,0000
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.008217,4400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.008117,4480
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.007917,4800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0007199,2880
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0007194,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.007818,5360
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.007817,8960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0006174,1840
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00111275,280262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00171260,264262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0006175,576262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006178,1200
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0006188,5440
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0006179,928262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0009190,7680
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> addPriceBlockType0.00011310,6640
BLOCK: product_page.facebookcomments0.0007179,4400
BLOCK: product_page.facebookilike0.00111157,400262,144
BLOCK: product_page.facebooksubscribe0.0006174,5840
BLOCK: addthis_sharetool0.0006191,304262,144
BLOCK: ewpagecache_code0.00131154,384262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0006173,3440
BLOCK: crumbs0.0007195,8960
BLOCK: HP10.0005170,1360
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0006171,8160
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.01044332,600262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0006187,216262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007190,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.304711,181,3041,048,576
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0007193,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00032314,5840
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00291309,592262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00221285,552262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.29811438,952524,288
init_config_section:stores_nashop_bg_bg0.004015440
init_config_section:stores_nashop_cz_cz0.003915520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_ch_ch0.003915520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_gr_gr0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_uk_en0.003915520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_es_en0.003816240
init_config_section:stores_nashop_in_en0.003915440
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_in_en0.003915600
init_config_section:stores_nashop_es_es0.003815440
init_config_section:stores_nashop_fr_fr0.003915520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_it_it0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_lv_lv0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_pl_pl0.003915520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_pt_pt0.003816800
init_config_section:stores_nashop_ro_ro0.003915520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_si_si0.003815600
init_config_section:stores_nashop_se_se0.003815440
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_bg0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_cz0.003915520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_at_at0.003915520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_at0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_ch0.003915520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_de0.003915520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_gr0.003915520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_en0.004115520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_dist_en0.004015520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_en0.003915520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_es_en0.004015520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_es0.004015520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_fr0.003918080
init_config_section:stores_nashop_ie_ie0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_ie0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_it0.003915520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_lv0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_hu0.003715520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_hu_hu0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_be_be0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_be_be0.003915600
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_pl0.003715440
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_pt0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_ro0.003915520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_si_si0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_se0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_dist_de0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_at_en0.003815600
init_config_section:stores_nashop_be_en0.003915440
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_be_en0.003915600
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_bg_en0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_ch_en0.003915520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_cz_en0.003915760
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_de_en0.004015520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_fr_en0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_hu_en0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_hu_en0.003815440
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_it_en0.003815600
init_config_section:stores_nashop_it_en0.003815440
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_lv_en0.003815600
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_pl_en0.003715520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_pt_en0.003715520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_ro_en0.003715520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_se_en0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_si_en0.003811,0560
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_si_en0.003915600
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_gr_en0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_cz_en0.003815440
init_config_section:stores_nashop_bg_en0.003715520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_ch_en0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_fr_en0.003715520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_gr_en0.003715520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_lv_en0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_pl_en0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_pt_en0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_ro_en0.003815520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_se_en0.003815520
OBSERVER: magefast_productbreadcrumbs_observer0.0005138,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0001121,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.5883100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_product_view0.00111114,3280
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_outofstock0.00101111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0690156545,584262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.005615677,4640
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.0051156117,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.000315622,6000
OBSERVER: magesetup_observer0.0073311156,7360
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_MageSetup_Model_Observer0.000531144,9200
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoextended_modify_meta0.0062311248,632524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoextended_modify_category_properties0.001815669,5840
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.001415622,7840
OBSERVER: attributeswatches_wishlist_image0.001415622,7040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.5731121,224,96021,495,808
DISPATCH EVENT:mageworx_seoextended_metaupdater_factory0.0000114,5440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.178814,979,2404,980,736
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0070112132,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.09181551,569,9041,048,576
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.007115546,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.000815513,4160
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.005615567,8400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002515547,2080
OBSERVER: amcustomerattr0.0092155844,744262,144
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002515533,1040
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.0038155177,2640
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.005415589,4480
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.002115549,5600
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.001715538,7520
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.0047155215,1600
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.0076155232,592262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.004615538,8880
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.003315564,6480
OBSERVER: gls_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002215589,9360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00131111,816262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0009133,5360
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0024110,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00036311,7760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.008263153,8560
frontend/base/default/template/magebird/popup/head.phtml0.00961366,632262,144
locale/currency0.003618220,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012181,7440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011178,2480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0020118,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/facebookilike/facebookilikemeta.phtml0.06201617,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022213,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001112,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00801625,056786,432
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.02453291,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00032214,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.00182298,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0008236,6160
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00311328,384524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001126,3280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type14.phtml0.104312,078,5042,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0018114,7680
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00371111,4800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00491561,832524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0004149,5280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0019143,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Bannerslider0.00021811,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.00131881,6640
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.00291168,464262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.05961830,016786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.01161-8,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Address_Collection0.0011166,752262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00431647,640524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Address_Attribute_Collection0.00141126,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00023122,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0004118,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.013611,764,3681,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00151250,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Best4Mage_ConfigurableProductsSimplePrices_Model_Subtotal0.00091148,312262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.803316,525,7287,077,888
frontend/base/default/template/attributeswatches/catalog_product_view_media.phtml0.0037135,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0002127,9840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00261111,3040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.062811,100,7281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0006127,9680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02151148,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00022214,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001121,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_after0.0001121,0480
frontend/base/default/template/magesetup/price_info.phtml0.027211209,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0001221,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.00272223,5520
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_page_content0.00162222,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:magesetup_after_product_price0.0001111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Grouped0.0001215,9840
frontend/base/default/template/cataloginventory/qtyincrements.phtml0.0011142,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002191,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.00131937,2240
OBSERVER: eltrino_hideaddcart0.00146048,2320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0017174,112262,144
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/sharingtool/share.phtml0.0038111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.011112470,328524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003181,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0014146,6000
OBSERVER: attributeswatches_child_attributes0.0003142,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00271120,1680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00313117,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009220,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02492143,568262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0010250,168262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.308211,030,1201,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:product_translate_before0.0013313,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:product_price_html_before0.0005102,6000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.055911,583,280786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.054111,556,352786,432
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.02111330,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010261,7200
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00451438,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001025,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0007112,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.01681552,272524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/form.phtml0.01411459,472524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0004316,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0039393,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0033715,3440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.27171100,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Extendware_EWPRibbon_Model_Ribbon0.0003150,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Extendware_EWPRibbon_Model_Mysql4_Ribbon_Collection0.0005115,0400
frontend/base/default/template/hideprice/callprice.phtml0.012519,224262,144