SCRIPT
0item(s)

Sie haben keine Artikel in Ihrem Einkaufswagen.

SCRIPT

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

27D #55.SET.naturalEnlarge « »

27D Set 55 NATURAL

Schnellübersicht

#127055

Nur 10000 verbleibend

Lieferzeit: 4 Tage

Lieferzeit: 4 Tage

Preise sichtbar nach login

Also Purchased

Details

27D SET.55
natural

GelCoat – wie ein Nagellack leicht auftrag- und schnell ablösbar, 27 Tage – dünn wie Nagellack und fest wie Gel, intensiv strahlende Farben.

Gel.coat – like a nail polish easy to apply and quickly removable, 27 days – thin as nail polish and solid as gel, intensive shining colors.

ANWENDUNG / APPLICATION

  • mattierten Naturnagel entfetten
  • 27D.NaturalBOND auftragen
  • 27D.BASE dünn auftragen, 2 Min. aushärten
  • 27D.Gel.Coat auftragen, 2 Min. aushärten
  • evtl. zweite Schicht 27D.Gel.Coat auftragen, 2 Min. aushärten
  • mit 27D.TOP versiegeln, 2 Min. aushärten lassen
  • Schwitzschicht entfernen (mit der LED-Lampe verringert sich die Aushärtungszeit um ca. die Hälfte)
  • apply straight to gel nails and let cure for 4 min.
  • if using our new lamp cure only for 2 min.
  • cures to a high shine without inhibitions layer
  • can be sealed but shines without sealant (with the LED lamp, the curing time is reduced by about half)

ACHTUNG / WARNING

Entzündbar. Darf nicht in die Hände von Kindern gelangen. Hautkontakt vermeiden. Bei Hautreaktionen nicht weiter verwenden. Direktes Sonnen-/UV-Licht vermeiden.

Flammable, keep out of reach of children, avoid contact with skin, discontinue use if sensitivity or irritation occurs. Avoid direct sunlight or extreme eposure to uv light.

Zusätzliche Information

Name 27D Set 55 NATURAL
Farbe Bunt
Artikelposition
127055
Lieferzeit 4 Tage

Produkttags

Verwenden Sie Leerzeichen um Tags zu trennen. Verwenden Sie Apostrophe (') für Phrasen.

  1. Bewerten Sie dieses Produkt als Erster

Schreiben Sie Ihr eigenes Review

Wie bewerten Sie dieses Produkt? *

  1 Stern 2 Sterne 3 Sterne 4 Sterne 5 Sterne
Quality
Price
Value
SCRIPT
[TR]
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 74448896, emalloc: 73078296
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.9084100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016179,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00401398,024262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009815520
mage::app::init::stores0.288615,762,9606,029,312
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0006157,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Aitoc_Aitpermissions_Model_Rewrite_CoreWebsiteCollection0.260013,087,7923,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.27975071,478,4081,835,008
OBSERVER: aitsys_rewriter_observer0.28857492,144,1602,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.013386408,216524,288
OBSERVER: aitpermissions0.0261715469,688524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Aitoc_Aitpermissions_Model_Observer0.0006161,544262,144
OBSERVER: extendware_ewcore0.00178665,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0009864,6160
init_config_section:stores_nashop_de0.00431888262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.086413,430,2723,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00891749,552786,432
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_controller_front_init_before0.00741640,152524,288
turpentine::observer::esi::loadCacheClearEvents0.00631478,488262,144
turpentine::helper::esi::getCacheClearEvents0.00321281,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010163,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Shim_Mage_Core_Config0.00041569,6240
OBSERVER: turpentine_varnish_controller_front_init_before0.0009193,376262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00501319,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.064711,611,9441,572,864
OBSERVER: cms0.0003120,1600
OBSERVER: blog0.00222157,5760
OBSERVER: aitsys_debuger_init0.062111,330,2641,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:aitoc_module_disable_before0.0000118320
DISPATCH EVENT:aitoc_module_modify_before0.0001139280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Resource0.0001105,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.00171789,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_module_status_load_before0.0001139120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.018819390,664262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_module_status_load_after0.0001139120
CORE::create_object_of::Aitoc_Aitsys_Model_Mysql4_Module_Status_Collection0.00071358,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_commit_after0.0001139200
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_module_status_save_commit_after0.0001139360
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_init_controller_router0.0006151,5920
OBSERVER: seofriendlyln0.00112146,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0008199,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00031610,5120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0013157,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003372,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.4941100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.042214,578,1364,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00191202,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Nexcessnet_Turpentine_Model_Core_Session0.00833374,816524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Cm_RedisSession_Model_Session0.0011182,0240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0011125,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0016195,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008811,885,0403,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020011,664,736524,288
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0007117,5360
OBSERVER: log0.00191196,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00131100,8560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007137,9600
OBSERVER: persistent0.00266330,6400
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0006143,0880
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00141190,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0009195,8880
OBSERVER: extendware_ewpagecache0.033842507,928524,288
OBSERVER: mageworx_do_product_redirect0.0010186,1680
OBSERVER: newsletter_confirmation0.00171132,5120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view3.4480100
CORE::create_object_of::Mango_Attributeswatches_Model_Catalog_Product0.004640116,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0003382,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00441318,496524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0065226246,864262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_aw_blog_content0.0102179103,912262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.55993810,083,0487,602,176
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00393305,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001313595,3520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0192202346,312262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1340386,239,592786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00038818,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.3627383,578,5603,145,728
init_config_section:websites0.122215120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Directory_Model_Currency0.0002106,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.2680383,243,8963,670,016
OBSERVER: inventory0.037841265,856786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002614,5120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_product_properties0.1913382,605,6482,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Widget_Filter0.002828152,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Variable0.00053018,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Block0.00043018,3040
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoCrossLinks_Model_Resource_Crosslink_Collection0.002928125,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Aitoc_Aitpermissions_Model_Rewrite_CatalogCategory0.0140124829,496524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003311,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0015157,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003116,2480
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0137988,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00341691,410,3842,621,440
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_product_properties0.012038499,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0004603,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.00926074,3200
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_category_properties0.00366033,4880
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoxtemplates_modify_category_properties0.00256063,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01031914,7681,048,576
OBSERVER: extendware_ewpribbon0.00641585,392786,432
OBSERVER: turpentine_ban_catalog_controller_product_view0.00101103,1680
OBSERVER: reports0.0011177,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0006129,1360
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00111137,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00261222,1040
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0006146,9040
OBSERVER: debit_observer0.0005136,4800
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00121130,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.00061117,432262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.021217040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.3194117,476,62417,563,648
BLOCK: formkey0.00881981,8241,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.08932291,153,4881,310,720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobreadcrumbs0.11476141,073,2481,048,576
OBSERVER: crumbs0.0148229151,9680
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.002922964,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.066722987,184786,432
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.002922972,408262,144
OBSERVER: attributeswatches_layer_block0.003922960,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.001422911,4640
BLOCK: root0.0011194,7600
BLOCK: head0.010611,357,2081,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000938755,8640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00154857,7680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0009173,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00102356,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.009146481,312524,288
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121124,3200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008170,6000
BLOCK: header0.00121151,120262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.00241391,752524,288
BLOCK: store_language0.0010193,9280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00241270,992262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.00101140,8000
BLOCK: top.container0.0007170,792262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.00111143,8400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00261449,000524,288
BLOCK: footer0.00121116,0720
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0008172,0720
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0009170,1280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0014268,0400
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00452129,232262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00355233,368262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0009161,7280
BLOCK ACTION: catalog_product_price_template -> addPriceBlockType0.00031719,1920
BLOCK: top.search0.0010277,784262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00111154,5600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00261403,064524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00111188,4880
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007186,080262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00261644,536524,288
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0006176,0480
BLOCK ACTION: wishlist_sidebar -> addPriceBlockType0.00021313,7680
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00371439,864262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0008189,120262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0014285,5280
BLOCK: custom.facebookcomments0.00341308,280262,144
BLOCK: custom.facebookconnect0.00121143,328262,144
BLOCK: custom.facebookilike0.00301300,600262,144
BLOCK: custom.facebooksubscribe0.00181210,912262,144
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0010187,2960
BLOCK: codnitive.sidenav.left0.00401360,080262,144
BLOCK: newssubscribers0.0011174,5040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0248237284,8640
BLOCK: ewpribbon_code0.0016297,2480
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_universal0.00231285,136262,144
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_tagmanager0.0009177,1120
BLOCK: googleanalyticsplus_remarketing0.00131127,512262,144
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_common0.0006175,3920
BLOCK: popup_head0.0010184,464262,144
BLOCK: event.left.sidebar0.00711679,592524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Magebuzz_Events_Model_Mysql4_Events_Collection0.0007212,3200
BLOCK: event.right.sidebar0.0023112,712262,144
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0010275,5360
BLOCK: turpentine_notices0.00071137,9680
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0006177,1280
BLOCK: 0.00414315,584262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0008180,7440
BLOCK: compare_link0.00091180,392262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00141283,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009298,992262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0006171,7200
BLOCK: ec743f5b03d767b1fe5a6f1b62b983010.0009187,1840
BLOCK: product.info0.027311,230,5121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::MageWorx_SeoBreadcrumbs_Model_Breadcrumbs0.0002188,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.017538244,8000
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.016653310,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.006253249,864524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0003382,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.034553527,9040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02205344,3760
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003532,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.025453150,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0005382,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_add_is_active_filter0.0003181,4080
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00202189,224262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00181295,712262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0009172,7440
BLOCK: product.description0.0008169,1520
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0009178,976262,144
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.011817,4400
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.008317,4480
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.011217,4800
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0012199,2960
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0011194,888262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.011918,5360
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.012017,8960
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0009174,1840
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00121275,200262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00201260,288262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0009175,5760
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0008178,1360
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0009188,5440
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0009179,928262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0016190,8000
BLOCK ACTION: catalog.product.related -> addPriceBlockType0.00011310,6800
BLOCK: product_page.facebookcomments0.0009179,4160
BLOCK: product_page.facebookilike0.00151157,408262,144
BLOCK: product_page.facebooksubscribe0.0006174,6000
BLOCK: addthis_sharetool0.0007191,312262,144
BLOCK: ewpagecache_code0.00141154,3920
BLOCK: mageworx_seomarkup_product0.0006173,336262,144
BLOCK: crumbs0.0013195,8960
BLOCK: HP10.0009170,1360
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0010171,8240
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.01644332,600262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0010187,232262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0012190,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.508011,181,4721,048,576
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_modify_meta0.0010193,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Page0.00042314,5840
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_robots0.00431309,728262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_canonical_url0.00231285,560262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_set_hreflang_urls0.49911438,928524,288
init_config_section:stores_nashop_bg_bg0.004515440
init_config_section:stores_nashop_cz_cz0.005415520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_ch_ch0.005815520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_gr_gr0.004415520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_uk_en0.004515520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_es_en0.005116240
init_config_section:stores_nashop_in_en0.005215440
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_in_en0.005715600
init_config_section:stores_nashop_es_es0.005815440
init_config_section:stores_nashop_fr_fr0.005215520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_it_it0.006015520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_lv_lv0.005615760
init_config_section:stores_nashop_pl_pl0.006115520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_pt_pt0.006416800
init_config_section:stores_nashop_ro_ro0.004415520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_si_si0.005215600
init_config_section:stores_nashop_se_se0.004915440
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_bg0.006115520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_cz0.006515520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_at_at0.006315520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_at0.006415520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_ch0.006415520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_de0.006615520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_gr0.006615520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_en0.006515520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_dist_en0.006415520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_en0.006515520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_es_en0.006715520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_es0.006615520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_fr0.006418080
init_config_section:stores_nashop_ie_ie0.004715520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_ie0.004615520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_it0.005315520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_lv0.005815520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_hu0.006615520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_hu_hu0.005215520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_be_be0.004015520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_be_be0.005815600
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_pl0.006015440
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_pt0.006215520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_ro0.005315520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_si_si0.006415520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_se0.006415520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_dist_de0.006315520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_at_en0.006415600
init_config_section:stores_nashop_be_en0.007015440
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_be_en0.007015600
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_bg_en0.007115520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_ch_en0.006815520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_cz_en0.006515760
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_de_en0.006615520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_fr_en0.006615520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_hu_en0.006515520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_hu_en0.008615440
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_it_en0.005615600
init_config_section:stores_nashop_it_en0.006215440
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_lv_en0.006415600
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_pl_en0.006415520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_pt_en0.007815520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_ro_en0.005915520
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_se_en0.006715520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_si_en0.013011,0560
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_si_en0.008715600
init_config_section:stores_bna_lashes_gr_en0.007915520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_cz_en0.006615440
init_config_section:stores_nashop_bg_en0.009915520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_ch_en0.006015520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_fr_en0.005115520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_gr_en0.006615520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_lv_en0.007415520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_pl_en0.006615520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_pt_en0.007915520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_ro_en0.006415520
init_config_section:stores_nashop_se_en0.007915520
OBSERVER: magefast_productbreadcrumbs_observer0.0008138,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_session_abstract_clear_messages0.0002121,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render2.2944100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before_catalog_product_view0.00211114,4240
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_outofstock0.00191111,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.1430156546,384262,144
OBSERVER: turpentine_esi_core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.009015677,4400
OBSERVER: germansetup_observer0.0329156116,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_GermanSetup_Model_Observer0.000415622,6000
OBSERVER: magesetup_observer0.0117311156,7760
CORE::create_object_of::FireGento_MageSetup_Model_Observer0.000831144,9200
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoextended_modify_meta0.0102311249,576262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_seoextended_modify_category_properties0.002915669,5920
OBSERVER: seoxtemplates_modify_category_head0.002315622,7840
OBSERVER: attributeswatches_wishlist_image0.002515622,7040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml2.2417120,925,33621,757,952
DISPATCH EVENT:mageworx_seoextended_metaupdater_factory0.0001114,5680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.257514,974,4325,242,880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.14681551,581,656786,432
OBSERVER: aitsys_compatibility0.010615546,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:aitsys_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001315513,3440
OBSERVER: easypathhints_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.009215567,8240
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.004015547,2080
OBSERVER: amcustomerattr0.0151155856,808262,144
OBSERVER: googleanalyticsplus_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.004315533,0960
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_next_prev0.0061155177,1120
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_replace_category_rss_link0.008915589,4720
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_show_action_name0.003415549,5600
OBSERVER: mageworx_seobase_add_hreflang0.002715538,7520
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_breadcrumbs0.0078155215,0800
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_review0.0122155232,496262,144
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_product0.007215538,8880
OBSERVER: seomarkup_add_richsnippet_category0.005115564,6480
OBSERVER: gls_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.003615589,9280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00231111,784262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0014133,5520
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0042110,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.00056311,7760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.013263150,5680
frontend/base/default/template/magebird/popup/head.phtml0.02181368,512262,144
locale/currency0.006518220,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0021181,7120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0018178,1840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0017811,4160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0011118,8240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/facebookilike/facebookilikemeta.phtml0.07451612,696524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00032514,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001112,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00851624,960786,432
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.02403291,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00032214,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.00182298,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0008236,6160
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00331328,280524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001126,3280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type14.phtml0.168812,078,7042,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/languages.phtml0.0025114,9680
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00491111,4240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00741562,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0006149,5280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0025143,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Bannerslider0.00031811,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.00221881,6640
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.00431168,488262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.10231829,952786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.01801-8,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.002014,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Address_Collection0.0016166,760262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00681648,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Address_Attribute_Collection0.00201126,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Attribute0.00033122,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Item0.0006118,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address_Total_Collector0.023011,764,1201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_SalesRule_Model_Quote_Freeshipping0.00271250,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Best4Mage_ConfigurableProductsSimplePrices_Model_Subtotal0.00151148,504262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml1.124416,284,7207,340,032
layout/db_update: 1.5439300
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.00042111,8640
layout/db_update: ewcore_center_handle1.5418200
layout/db_update: ewpribbon_default_handle1.5408200
layout/db_update: ewpagecache_remove_recently_viewed_handle1.5676100
layout/db_update: ewpagecache_remove_recently_compared_handle1.5658100
layout/db_update: default0.001011,1360
layout/db_update: STORE_nashop_de1.5552100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto1.5538100
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.5513100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.5500100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.5484100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.5463100
layout/db_update: attributeswatches_product_view1.5354100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.5330100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple1.5305100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_1821.5288100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.5266100
frontend/base/default/template/attributeswatches/catalog_product_view_media.phtml0.0064137,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0002127,9840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00341111,3040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.097411,138,8241,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0009127,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002201,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.00172037,0560
OBSERVER: eltrino_hideaddcart0.00196148,2800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02711148,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Group0.00032214,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_before0.0001121,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_group_load_after0.0001121,0480
frontend/base/default/template/magesetup/price_info.phtml0.037711209,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_before0.0002221,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:cms_page_load_after0.00412223,5680
OBSERVER: mageworx_seocrosslinks_modify_page_content0.00242222,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:magesetup_after_product_price0.0002119760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Grouped0.0001215,9840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/tierprices.phtml0.001413,6400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0016173,288262,144
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/sharingtool/share.phtml0.0022111,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.010812470,352524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002181,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0015146,5840
OBSERVER: attributeswatches_child_attributes0.0003142,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00281120,1520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00323117,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009220,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02412143,544262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0008250,144262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.44351694,6961,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:product_translate_before0.0018313,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:product_price_html_before0.0007102,6080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.055711,572,952524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.053111,542,536524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.01651314,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0011155,7840
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00471436,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001325,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0010112,5280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.01831552,424524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/form.phtml0.01511459,544524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0004316,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Collection0.0040393,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option0.0033715,3440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.3498197,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Extendware_EWPRibbon_Model_Ribbon0.0005150,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Extendware_EWPRibbon_Model_Mysql4_Ribbon_Collection0.0008115,0400
frontend/base/default/template/hideprice/callprice.phtml0.018819,7280